MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror chest 13229143
nr 1322 9143
MIRROR CHEST
mahogany, 1880s. Length: 100 cm. Width: 53 cm, height: 200 cm, wear, damages.
mahogny, 1880-tal. Bredd: 100 cm. Djup: 53 cm, höjd: 200 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 500
Monday April 27 2020
at 20:15:23
25/4 16:51:53
27/4 20:07:05